Total Offense
Los Angeles Rams
424.4 yds/game
Passing Offense
Carolina Panthers
317.0 yds/game
Rushing Offense
Chicago Bears
173.2 yds/game
Total Defense
Seattle Seahawks
237.7 yds/game
TeamGPPlaysYds/GPass/GRush/GYds/PlayCmp%TDTOSacksEPA/Play
Arizona Cardinals (ARI)5334301.2223.491.64.5162.7%13612-0.026
Atlanta Falcons (ATL)5311362.2208.2166.85.8257.5%14911-0.023
Baltimore Ravens (BAL)5312394.6246.2164.46.3267.1%183110.135
Buffalo Bills (BUF)5298396.6249.8158.06.6560.3%209100.188
Carolina Panthers (CAR)4269405.8317.0104.56.0358.4%133100.093
Chicago Bears (CHI)5366392.4234.2173.25.3661.7%1411110.000
Cincinnati Bengals (CIN)5312342.8272.282.85.4968.2%14590.057
Cleveland Browns (CLE)5295274.0202.094.24.6456.8%9719-0.079
Dallas Cowboys (DAL)5307351.6276.281.65.7364.5%16560.127
Denver Broncos (DEN)6347253.2174.884.24.3857.3%1158-0.088
Detroit Lions (DET)5332393.8297.0114.25.9363.4%201110.174
Green Bay Packers (GB)5295331.8281.660.45.6257.1%12610-0.030
Houston Texans (HOU)5317340.8280.479.05.3859.5%11214-0.003
Indianapolis Colts (IND)5322293.8204.2100.84.5658.4%1189-0.051
Jacksonville Jaguars (JAX)5294334.8234.8114.25.6962.3%143100.148
Kansas City Chiefs (KC)4253412.0259.3162.36.5160.7%14260.152
Los Angeles Rams (LA)5355424.4317.0116.85.9862.1%16870.054
Los Angeles Chargers (LAC)5308292.8187.4128.24.7552.8%91217-0.207
Las Vegas Raiders (LV)5328336.0263.482.05.1261.8%1478-0.016
Miami Dolphins (MIA)5275280.6169.8126.65.1050.3%7814-0.116
Minnesota Vikings (MIN)5308283.4187.6116.04.6059.0%9415-0.120
New England Patriots (NE)5320372.8254.8127.25.8360.9%1211110.045
New Orleans Saints (NO)5336322.4259.881.84.8062.6%141113-0.053
New York Giants (NYG)5328308.6211.0109.04.7056.7%10713-0.027
New York Jets (NYJ)5296284.4216.894.04.8061.8%10316-0.044
Philadelphia Eagles (PHI)5289262.2186.691.64.5453.0%11513-0.126
Pittsburgh Steelers (PIT)5310325.0246.8101.25.2454.7%12714-0.059
Seattle Seahawks (SEA)6380332.5244.8107.25.2558.6%181416-0.085
San Francisco 49ers (SF)5285365.4239.2128.66.4167.1%19430.200
Tampa Bay Buccaneers (TB)5304306.4190.4133.05.0458.9%10917-0.087
Tennessee Titans (TEN)5274246.8179.282.64.5059.0%6710-0.149
Washington Commanders (WAS)5322327.8197.0139.65.0954.6%12210-0.020
TeamGPPlaysYds/GPass/GRush/GYds/PlayTDTakeawaysSacksEPA/Play
Arizona Cardinals (ARI)5296363.8252.4126.66.15206110.119
Atlanta Falcons (ATL)5329329.0261.480.25.0013411-0.047
Baltimore Ravens (BAL)5313326.8238.0102.05.2211610-0.017
Buffalo Bills (BUF)5352389.0295.8108.25.53185110.133
Carolina Panthers (CAR)4269387.8242.5156.55.7713880.028
Chicago Bears (CHI)5252311.8228.696.06.19115120.003
Cincinnati Bengals (CIN)5309344.6245.0123.05.5811917-0.037
Cleveland Browns (CLE)5325334.4239.8117.45.1411616-0.032
Dallas Cowboys (DAL)5310395.4231.8168.46.3816250.180
Denver Broncos (DEN)6415348.7230.0139.85.04141118-0.045
Detroit Lions (DET)5362404.8321.4107.05.59205200.129
Green Bay Packers (GB)5330309.4199.4127.64.6914914-0.038
Houston Texans (HOU)5314312.4256.278.44.9711518-0.043
Indianapolis Colts (IND)5308384.2268.0130.26.24152100.085
Jacksonville Jaguars (JAX)5298330.0277.263.85.547811-0.098
Kansas City Chiefs (KC)4256318.3229.092.84.97774-0.049
Los Angeles Rams (LA)5297286.4165.0128.44.821258-0.042
Los Angeles Chargers (LAC)5310311.6205.0118.65.0314911-0.086
Las Vegas Raiders (LV)5309377.0253.2140.66.101710130.005
Miami Dolphins (MIA)5300329.8226.0110.65.5015440.074
Minnesota Vikings (MIN)5281259.8195.486.64.6251017-0.210
New England Patriots (NE)5287296.2222.690.85.1612611-0.009
New Orleans Saints (NO)5318361.0228.2148.85.68195100.079
New York Giants (NYG)5293327.4209.6127.65.5915880.020
New York Jets (NYJ)5317293.0195.4118.04.6210617-0.077
Philadelphia Eagles (PHI)5333356.8248.4118.05.3613360.049
Pittsburgh Steelers (PIT)5297324.2233.6103.45.46107110.000
Seattle Seahawks (SEA)6361237.7156.896.03.9512916-0.137
San Francisco 49ers (SF)5319297.6210.897.64.669811-0.070
Tampa Bay Buccaneers (TB)5284299.4234.672.85.271076-0.066
Tennessee Titans (TEN)5317331.8228.6114.05.23102100.057
Washington Commanders (WAS)5321350.4268.895.45.4618790.040